Descendants of Thomas Nielsen Ferslev and Karen Thomasdatter

Name Index


Christiansdatter

Kjerstine b.1801

Christiansen

Aage Terkel Ostenfeld b.1890
Anton Rasmus b.1883
Cecilie b.1845
Georg Johannes b.1911
Georg Johannes b.1914
Gerda Johanne b.1915
Jørgen V.
Jørn
Karen Ann
Niels Peder b.1852
Niels Peder
Robert Martin b.1918
Sophia Maria b.1783
Svend Marius b.1910

Christie

Abigael Hammond b.1821
Abigael Jensine b.1867
Anna Sophie b.1854
Anna Thue b.1814
Dorthea Andrea b.1886
Edel Sofie Engesgaar b.1896
Henning Johan Annæus b.1860
Henning Junghans Wedege b.1817
Jens Atke b.1852
Jens Atke b.1855
Jens Kaasbøl b.1777
Johan Henning b.1816
Johanne Catharine b.1819
Johanne Rasmine b.1865
Marie Adamine b.1862
Sophie Jensine b.1823
Søren Engesgaar b.1889
Wilhelm Werner b.1892
Wilhelm Wærner b.1825
Wilhelmine Dorothea b.1857

Christoffersen

Alvilda Henriette b.1874

Christophersen

Marie Amalie b.1841
Randi Abben

Clasen

Claus Frimann Dahl b.1894
Inger Sophie b.1895
Wilhelm Hesselberg b.1860

Clausen

Caroline b.1886
Caroline Severine b.1830
Drude Cathrine b.1785
Lilly Gotha
Maren b.1850
Maria Dorthea b.1730
Marie r.1809
Peder
Peder
Sarah Vilhelmine Dorothea b.1809

Clayton

Howard

Clemmensen

Marie b.1874

CohrLind

Jeppe
Torben

Colberg

Aage b.1892
Anna b.1899
Georg Aksel b.1901
Gerda b.1894
Hans Egede b.1906
Karl Andreas Hansen b.1862
Kristian b.1896
Olga Vilhelmine b.1891
Svend b.1903

Colby

Albert Charles b.1885

Colding

[Unknown] b.1704
Anne Marie b.1707
Othea Frederikke b.1808
Søren Jørgensen m.1702

Collier

[Unknown]

Comming

Armgard Margrethe b.1842
Georg William b.1819
Jacob Ole b.1849
Magnus b.1843
Sophie Magdalene b.1845

Comstock

[Unknown]

Conkle

Craig

Copley

Robert William b.1880

Cramer

Inger Kirstine Hansdatter b.1729

Craven

Grace Ethel b.1864

Creager

Amy Ann
Andrew David
Ashley May
Corey James
Kim Alden

Cridland

Antonie Harriet Lander r.1875
Charles Christian r.1869
Ernst Lankester b.1879
John August b.1866
John Richard b.1837
Richard Leonard r.1870

Cristoffersen

Jørgen Valdemar Alexander b.1890

Crone

Christian b.1854
Gustav b.1903

Cruse

Ebba b.1894

Cuckson

Sylvia Margaret

Daae

Kristine Petronelle b.1796

Dabbs

Howard Merl

Dahl

Axel Otto b.1864
Charlotte b.1866
Christian b.1848
Christian Lerche b.1819
Christopher Garmann b.1783
Christopher Johan b.1861
Christopher Johan Steckmest b.1898
Claus Marius Frimann b.1825
Claus Marius Frimann (R) b.1825
Dorthea Winther b.1854
Emmy b.1869
Gudrun
Ida Nicoline Thams b.1906
Ingar b.1894
Johan Petter Thams b.1865
Johanne Marie Thams b.1896
Johannes Frederik b.1858
Karla Agnete b.1893
Laurentze Charlotte Stenine b.1850
Nicoline Olava Marie Thams b.1862
Niels Saabye b.1821
Robert Charles b.1884
Robert von Fuiren b.1901
Sophie Charlotte b.1817
Sønnich Sønnichsen b.1854
Wenche Garman r.1813
Wenche Garmann b.1815
William Lerche b.1901

Dahlenborg

Johanne b.1871

Dalgas

Carlo Richardt
Christian b.1862
Clara b.1900
Dagmar b.1890
Elise Susette b.1902
Elise Susette (R) b.1902
Ellen Marie
Ellen Margrethe b.1894
Enrico Mylius b.1828
Enrico Philip Schou b.1909
Ernesto Emil b.1871
Frederik b.1866
Grete Emilie
Henrik b.1893
Henrik b.1868
Jean b.1863
Jean Marc Antoine b.1891
Kirstine Johanne b.1859
Kristiane b.1906
Marie b.1898
Marie Magdalene b.1892
Mette Marie b.1857
Susette b.1856
Sven Christian b.1908

Dalsgaard

Anne Marie b.1908
Kirstine b.1909
Mette Marie b.1761
Mette Marie b.1906
Niels Christian b.1867
Peter Henry b.1914

Dalton

Gene Ross b.1927
Larry Gene
Marilyn

Dam

Peter Marcher b.1877
Ragna b.1860

Damkier

Augusta b.1856

Danchell

Carl Ditlev b.1804
Carl Hambro b.1833
Frederik Valdemar b.1835
Frits Ludvig Hahn b.1806
Georg Wilhelm b.1800
Gustav Carl Johan b.1867
Henrich Leonhard b.1802
Louise Henriette b.1831
Poul Christian b.1747
Poul Christian b.1801
Poul Christian b.1869
Valdemar Gustav Henrik b.1865
Wolrath Hendrich b.1830

Danholt

Elfrida Margrethe b.1892

Danley

Rigmor Anette

Danæus

Albertine b.1829
Ann Elisabeth b.1827
Caroline Cathrine b.1822
Jacob b.1832
Jacob Albert Sadolin b.1793
Jacob Nielsen b.1738
Peter Christian Andreas b.1825
Rottbøl b.1823
Vitus Johannes b.1791

Darby-Legge

Sylvia Dulcie

Darre

Sophie b.1751

Davidsen

[Unknown] b.1711
Bodil Marie Jørgensdatter b.1715
Bodil Marie b.1716
David Jørgensen b.1714
Frederik Christian Jørgensen b.1720
Ingeborg Kathrine Jørgensdatter b.1723
Jens Peter
Karla Sophie
Kristen Schønning Jørgensen b.1713
Margrethe Jørgensdatter b.1720
Øllegaard Jørgensdatter b.1719

Davies

Elizabeth Anne b.1873

de Calleja

Aristides Lopez b.1903

de Castro

Cecilia Even
Christian Even
Emil Even
Eunice Pereira b.1924

de Hofmann

Albert r.1804
Christian Georg Halchuus b.1769
Ernstine Maria Cathrine Sophia r.1802

de Lautrup

Johan Casper b.1839

de Lemos

Betty Ingeborg b.1894

de Moldrup

Mette Marie Havn b.1866

de Neergaard

Jacob Flach b.1891
Ulla b.1894

Dedekam

Karen Margrethe b.1858

Delbanco

Eva
Otto Andreas b.1888

Denborg

Jens Ove
Jeppe
Jesper Kiby
John
Jonas

Devold

Olief Joakime b.1868

Diedenhofen

Florence M. b.1906
John W.
John William b.1877

Diemer

Ellen Vilhelmine Emilie b.1884

Dietrichson

Henrik Housken b.1891
Lars Berentsen b.1887
Leonarda Sophie b.1860
Oscar b.1834
Oscar Berentsen b.1888
Ragnar Berentsen b.1890
William Borchgrevinck Oscar b.1858

Distelberg

Sidsel Cathrine b.1713

Ditzel

Christian Andreas b.1805

Dixon

Cecil b.1897

Doolhoff

Benjamin Arie

Dorph-Petersen

Helga Sigrid b.1906

Dorschæus

[Unknown] b.1802
Alvilda Marie b.1833
Anna Augusta b.1885
Anna Sofie Fanny b.1872
Anthon Emil Ferdinand b.1878
Carl Johan Otto b.1871
Emil Peder Fabricius b.1834
Emilie Camilla b.1868
Ferdinand Mathias b.1838
Frederikke Kristiane Sofie Storm r.1796
Frederikke Olivia b.1831
Hektor Frederik Janson b.1799
Jacob Anthon Winther b.1840
Knud Ejnar Villiam b.1881
Knud Reinfranch r.1794
Mette Kirstine r.1798
Mette Kirstine Margrete b.1800
Mette Margrete Fabritius b.1797
Paul Otto b.1869
Paula Alvilda Nathalia b.1875
Peder Fabricius b.1740
Søren Bagge b.1803
Søren Marius Julius b.1867

Dowling

Christopher
Nicholas
Von Allen

Doyne

Slema b.1876

Drayson

Frances Helen b.1846

Dreschler

Ib
Karen
Lars
Lise
Peter

Dreyer

Christian Ernst b.1801
Hans Marius Secher b.1842
Ina Knudtzon b.1849
Ingeborg Caroline b.1837
Jacob Jensen b.1698
Johan Nicolai Tilemann b.1864
Jørgen Christian Secher b.1840
Louise Augusta b.1861
Poul Christian Herholdt b.1894

Duchweider

Christiane Cathrine Marie b.1875

Due-Petersen

Karen

Durrant

Bette Mae b.1923

Dybwad

Wilehlmine b.1868

Dyhr

Anne Cecilie
Peder d.1756

Dykes

Bonnie Rae b.1932

Døhlen

Eivind Stenersen b.1896

Dølla

Maryann m.1868

Ebert

Ilse Maria Dorothea Emma Johanne b.1889

eckert

Sophie Marie Magdalene b.1885

Eckhout

Jeffrey
Wayne

Edwards

Blanche Thompson b.1895
Shelly

Effersoe

Gudmund Johnson b.1886

Egan

Debra L.
Howard Budd b.1926
Raymond Bud

Egede

Christian Thestrup b.1761
Petronelle Hansdatter b.1716

Egelund

Odd Brandt b.1894

Ehlers

Adele Margeret b.1881
Helene b.1900
Henrik b.1897
Jørgen Kajsig b.1863
Karen b.1900

Eichert

Olivia Sophie Catrine b.1878

Ejsing

Mikkel

Ekblad

Sigrid Alfhild Frederika b.1870

Ekman

Dagny Rosenstand b.1888

Eldredge

Joseph Underwood III b.1914
Nancy Inez
Susan Ethel b.1938

Eliason

[Unknown]
Bruce Jack
Dean J.
Florence b.1922
Sharon
Sharon
Waldermar Johan b.1889
Waltemar Jack b.1912

Ellerbæk

Søren Anton b.1872

Ellers

Anna Sophia Louise m.1845

Embling

Claire

Enevoldsen

Ane Cathrine b.1832

Engel

Astrid Charlotte Sofie b.1894

Engelhardt

Gry Jytta

Engelstoft

Anna Ingeborg Marie b.1887
Axel b.1897
Caroline b.1854
Christen Thorning b.1859
Christian Lauritsen b.1734
Christian Thorning b.1876
Christian Thorning b.1805
Christiane b.1854
Christiane Lovise Elisabeth b.1884
Ejler Hugo b.1896
Filip Bernhard b.1897
Frands Daniel Thorning b.1844
Frederikke b.1854
Gerda b.1888
Gerda Nikoline Lovise b.1879
Hanne Elisabeth b.1933
Immanuel b.1886
Ingeborg b.1877
Ingeborg Marie b.1839
Ingeborg Marie b.1777
Iver Christian Thorning b.1893
Jakob b.1889
Jens Christian Thorning b.1884
Johanne Eleonora b.1847
Johannes b.1873
Kirsten Marie
Laurids b.1774
Laurids b.1879
Laurids Thorning b.1840
Ludvig Christian b.1860
Nelly Adele Louise b.1890
Peder Thorning b.1850
Povl b.1876
Vibeke Johanne b.1902

Engesgaar

Edel b.1861

Erasmi

Tage

Erdmann

Bente
Marie Doris Charlotte b.1874

Erichsen

Kamma Kaaber b.1907

Ericksen

Anne b.1760
Poul
Vibeke Agnes

Eriksen

Alfred Julius Toksværd b.1907
Ellen Emilie b.1900
Moritz Peter b.1876
Peter Marius b.1905

Ernst

Cindy
Eddie Ray b.1932
Larry Ray
Toni Ray
Tracy

Esche

Anna Louise b.1857
Anna Louise (R) b.1857
Carl Wilhelm Moritz b.1821
Ellen Marie b.1875
Erik Sofus b.1881
Frederik August Nicolai b.1847
Johan Georg Rasmus b.1878
Mathilde Augusta b.1848
Thor Oluf Emanuel b.1879
Thor Olaf b.1855
Thora Wilhelmine r.1850

Esmarch

Anna Hedevig Elisabeth b.1793
Ole Jensen b.1768
Ulrikke Henriette b.1796

Estrup

[Unknown] b.1854
Anne Emilie Eleonore b.1852
Erikka Ellen b.1891
Hector Frederik Jensen b.1854
Knud Karl Vibe b.1884
Laurids Karl Konstantin b.1826
Magdalene Cathrine b.1786
Peder Jungersen b.1854

Evans

Gwendolen Anna Gern Edwardes b.1897
Martha

Everett

Brandon
Gerald
Leroy
Marion
Nicole
Walter George b.1923

Evers

Ellen Bruun b.1900
Karen Bruun b.1894
Ludvig Ferdinand Schrøder r.1859

Faarup

Inge Neergaard b.1910

Faber

Annette
Birgitte
Cecil Torben b.1896
Christian Gottfred Weber b.1822
Ella b.1890
Erik Einar b.1869
Ester b.1904
Harald Nikolaj Weber b.1856
Harriet b.1887
Helge
Ida Gertrude b.1900
Jacob b.1899
Julie Mathilde b.1859
Knud Helge b.1862
Maria Theodora Weber b.1854
Mogens
Niels Jørgen b.1902
Oscar b.1886
Poul Harry b.1891
Ruth b.1902
Sven Erik b.1892
Svend Aage b.1867

Fabich

Anna Cathrine Pedersdatter b.1725

Fainkvjen

Bonny Rose

Falch

Axel Valdemar b.1845
Bernhard Allum b.1858
Christian Leonhard Borchgrevinck b.1847
Gustav Wilhelm b.1851
Ingrid b.1892
Jenny Mathilde Johanne b.1853
Johan b.1811
Johan Peter Thams b.1841
Marie Magdalene b.1849
Odd b.1896
Oscar b.1859
Søren Thorvald Nicolai b.1840

Falck-Ytter

Nils b.1900

Falisse

Georges Emile Clement b.1885

Falk-Larsen

Folmer

Fangel

Alma Marie b.1852
Axel Holger Emil b.1858
Camilla Louise b.1856
Carl Louis Viggo b.1861
Clara Elisabeth Louise b.1827
Clara Marie b.1858
Dagmar b.1859
Emma Sidonia Luise Augusta b.1820
Gomme Emil Frants Meredin b.1824
Hilda Amalie Louise b.1853
Holger Julius b.1794
Holger Julius b.1861
Karl Georg Holger Julius b.1821
Nanny Emilie b.1855

Farney

Francis Stillman b.1901

Farstrup

Helene Nielsdatter d.1712

Feddersen

Amalie Magdalene Christina Caroline b.1815

Fernelius

Alan Knight
Brian Cory
Brooklyn Jade
Chad Spencer
Donna
Eric Nathan
Gail
Jay Alan
Joshua b.2013
Kelly
Kiaora
Kiera Lynne Bain
Lily Kate
Linda
Russell Glen
Shaylee
Stephen Cory
Vaughn Axel

Ferslev

Ingeborg Nielsdatter b.1635
Jacob Thomsen Lyngaa b.1617
Magdalene Ottosdatter b.1652
Thomas Nielsen b.1575

Festemester

[Unknown]

Fibiger

Anna

Ficher

Kate

Fife

Lula b.1900

Filtenborg

Dora Elenora b.1886

Finne

Herman b.1888

Fischer

Anders Pedersen b.1793
Anders Pedersen b.1793
Ane Marie Andersen b.1842
Anna Barbara Sophia
Lis
Otto Bertel Andersen b.1836
Ottomine Marie Andersdatter b.1839
Sidsel Andersdatter b.1828
Zidsel Marie Andersdatter b.1831
Zidsel Marie Andersdatter b.1834

Fjelsted

Ane Marie b.1687

Flach

Carl Johan Otto Fredrik Potent Flitz b.1876
Carl-axel b.1910
Elsa Louise b.1909

Flemming

Mary b.1896

Fleron

Elisabeth b.1876

Flindt

Henriette Birgitte r.1754

Flindt-Larsen

August Julius b.1879
Carl Henrik b.1874
Einer Mogens
Margrete b.1905
Viggo b.1872

Floor

Gabriel Ferdinand b.1761

Flor

Ferdinand b.1823
Jens Christian b.1795
Mathilde Sophine b.1821

Florence

Ada Marie

Fog

Ane Kirstine d.1787
Bernhard Reginald Holbøll b.1858
Gustav Mogens Købke b.1887
Helga r.1887
Ivar Købke b.1889
Laurids Ottesen b.1681
Maren Rasmusdatter b.1735
Rasmus Christensen b.1649
Svend Købke b.1891

Fogelberg

Carl Hjelmer b.1879

Fogh

Anne Friis b.1698
Anne Marie b.1695
Gedske b.1706
Henrik Christian b.1705
Inger b.1701
Mette Marie
Niels Lauritsen b.1646
Niels Nielsen Ibsen b.1690

Folkestad

Hans d.1917

Foreman

Azalas

Forum

Anna Pouline Petrine b.1866
Axel Oscar b.1863
Charles Edvard b.1861
Frederik Louis Marius b.1858
Hilmar b.1860
Hulda Caroline b.1859
Jes Christian b.1832

Forup

Andreas Martin Niels Johan Vilhelm Schumann b.1871
Einar Carl Bagge b.1908

Foss de Hemmer

Ingeborg b.1760

Foss

Ane Dorothea b.1803
Ane Martine b.1801
Carl b.1844
Caroline Christiane b.1806
Christiane Caroline b.1814
Esther Annie Hostrup b.1902
Hansine Cathrine b.1804
Herman b.1841
Holger b.1750
Johan August b.1808
John Charles August r.1837
Maria b.1834

Franckel

Povline b.1853

Frandsen

Aase Thekla
Johanne b.1872

Frank

Anne Margrethe

Frausing

Jacob Nielsen b.1735

Frederiksen

Ane Kirstine Frederikke b.1833
Bergitte Thomine b.1876
Carl b.1882
Carl Kristian b.1874
Ejnar Johannes b.1906
Ella b.1906
Emma Ulrikke b.1822
Frederik Georg Bucholtz b.1899
Jens b.1904
Joen
Laurine Emilie b.1816
Marie b.1895
Marie Diorthea b.1881
Marius b.1867
Martha Henriette b.1885
Martin b.1827
Niels Peter b.1886
Peder b.1849
Peder Christian b.1873
Peter Christian b.1902
Peter Johannes Andi b.1880
Sine Fritza b.1897

Fredstad

Hilda Alida b.1875

Freitag

Emma Marie Andrea b.1843

Freitas

Gerry

Freuchen

Peter Petersen b.1827

Freund

Ella Letitia b.1912

Fridsch

Georgine Henriette b.1783

Friele

Anna Magdalene b.1822

Friese

Alma Vilhelmine Erhardine b.1839
Christian Wilhelm b.1806
Hulda Charlotte Amalie b.1844
Olga Constanse b.1851

Frigast

Johanne Ringberg b.1895

Friis

Abelone Nielsdatter b.1678
Ane Katrine b.1820
Anna Elisabeth Arildsdatter r.1722
Anna Kirstine Arildsdatter m.1739
Anna Laurenze Abelseth b.1868
Anna Nielsdatter b.1662
Anne Cathrine b.1697
Anne Marie b.1779
Anne Marie Arildsdatter r.1715
Anne Margrete Arildsdatter r.1716
Antonette Arildsdatter r.1712
Antonette Augusta b.1816
Apollone Arildsdatter b.1729
Arild Nielsen b.1684
Charlotte Ryhmer
Christen Christensen b.1650
Christen Nielsen b.1665
Christence Nielsdatter b.1663
Christian Christensen b.1671
Clemens Nielsen b.1668
Gudmanda Hansine b.1882
Gunder Lindvig
Hans Wiingaard b.1827
Hans Wiingaard (R) b.1827
Hans Wiingaard b.1862
Hans Wiingaard b.1870
Henning Abelseth b.1884
Ingeborg Arildsdatter b.1713
Ingeborg Christensdatter b.1695
Ingeborg Johanne b.1878
Ingeborg Nielsdatter b.1643
Jacob b.1790
Jens Jespersen Galten r.1740
Jens Lemvig Bull b.1865
Johanne b.1692
Johannes Friedrik b.1755
Karen Arildsdatter r.1718
Karen Christensdatter b.1635
Karen Nielsdatter b.1681
Margrete Christensdatter b.1673
Margrethe Charlotte b.1813
Mariane Arildsdatter b.1732
Mathias Nielsen b.1679
Mette Arildsdatter b.1728
Niels b.1694
Niels Arildsen r.1726
Niels Christensen b.1637
Niels Nielsen b.1664
Niels Petersen b.1884
Ole Christian Bull b.1879
Oluf Birkeland b.1876
Oscar Viggo b.1868
Ovidia Pauline Johanne Abelseth b.1874
Pallene Sophie b.1872
Palline Sophie b.1863
Peder Lindvig
Sidsel Cathrine Arildsdatter r.1721
Sigrid Rudolfa b.1877
Viggo Ivar b.1894

Friis-Sommer

Carl Ludvig Emanuel b.1855
Seir Christian Frederik b.1846

Frimann-Dahl

Claus b.1899
Claus b.1873
Johan Cappelen b.1902
Niels

Fris

Ovidea Palline b.1856

Frisch

Johan Joachim m.1854
Svend b.1885

Frisk

Donna Marie

Fritsche

Ingeborg b.1865

Frost

Erhart Christian Cassimir b.1877
Lorents Johannes b.1831
Marie Frederikke Hansine b.1875
Martha Kirstine Quistgaard Voetmann b.1878
Nikoline Mathilde Caroline Voetmann b.1881
Vilhelmine Henriette Nicoline b.1874

Fruis

Astrid Carolina Trüls b.1872

Frørup

Alma Johanne Nikoline b.1862
Carl Fredrik Julius b.1828
Harriet b.1872
Margit b.1924
Olaf Michael b.1871
Thyra Louise b.1865

Frøstrup

Ane b.1770
Anne
Anne Kirstine
Christian Severin Nielsen
Johannes Christiansen b.1827

Fugl

Anna Geske r.1743
Frederikke Louise b.1741
Helene Dorethe r.1738
Karen Margrethe b.1736
Niels r.1747
Povl r.1737
Rasmus Poulsen b.1702

Funder

Carl Christian Valdemar Daa b.1885
Edle Daa
Gregers Daa
Kamma b.1842
Petra b.1831
Petrea b.1836
Thomas b.1804
Thomas (R) b.1804
Wilhelmine Lovise Thomasine b.1838
Wilhelmine Lovise b.1839

Funiciello

John
John Matthew
Matthew J.

Funth

Cathrine Sidone Frandsdatter b.1672

Færch

Marie b.1879

Fæster

Julie Thomasine b.1853

Gagon

Radahna May

Galle

Astrid Johanne b.1886
Eduard Wilhelm b.1844
Else Karen b.1887
Gerda Hulda b.1883
Gudrun Ingrid b.1889

Galthen

[Unknown] b.1711
Anne Ellene b.1735
Anne Margrete b.1731
Elisabet b.1734
Elisabeth Pedersdatter r.1678
Elline Pedersdatter b.1681
Hans Pedersen r.1686
Hylleborg b.1737
Jens Friis b.1704
Kirsten Katrine Pedersdatter r.1673
Niels b.1732
Niels Pedersen b.1674
Otte Pedersen b.1677
Peder r.1705
Peder Nielsen b.1644
Peder Pedersen b.1685
Ventzel Pedersen b.1683

Gam

Anna Claudia r.1871

Gammeltoft

Elisabeth b.1886

Gammon

Gerald

Garberg

Bjørn
Emma Lindhardt
Endre Lindhardt
Thore Lindhardt

Garde

Peter August b.1910

Gauerslund

Arild Friis r.1740
Jens b.1739
Jens Samuel r.1742
Kirstine Marie r.1741
Samuel Jensen b.1707

Gawthorpe

Elsie b.1893

Gaÿ

Else b.1757

Geiss

Anna Cathrina r.1740
Christianna Magdalene r.1737
Christianna Magdalene (R) r.1737
Friderica Charlotta r.1746
Friederica Charlotta Wilhelmina r.1739
Johan Georg m.1740
Lovise b.1745
Magdalene r.1744
Mette Sofie r.1742
Peter r.1751

Geister

[Unknown]

Genillard

Julie b.1833

Gerlau

Adam Wilhelm

Gerstrøm

Carl
Erik
Gerda
Gustav Adolph b.1875
Johan
Karen
Peter Kaspar Andreas b.1879

Giede

Julie Elise b.1835

Giertsen

Christian Wilhelm b.1840
Christian Wilhelm b.1899
Henninge Catharina b.1869
Ragnvald Martinius b.1872
Sophie r.1847
Thora Magdalena b.1876
Tora Martinusen b.1864

Giese

Conradine Sophie b.1845

Gifford

Inez b.1905

Gimlinge

Peder Ebbesen

Giss

[Unknown]

Giöbel

Thyra b.1873

Gjellerup

Nanna b.1886

Gjern

Ananie b.1796
Ann b.1842
Anne Katrine b.1800
August Michael r.1826
Bolette Sofie r.1823
Edel Elisabeth b.1700
Emma Augusta Maria b.1840
Erik Nielsen b.1711
Frands Nicolay b.1754
Fridericha b.1759
Gravers Christian b.1794
Jens Blok b.1827
Johan Fransiscus Gotlieb Schønheider b.1837
Karen b.1717
Kjerstine b.1839
Kristoffer V. Becher b.1804
Laurits Schiøtt b.1833
Marie b.1838
Martha Marie b.1790
Mette Katrine b.1710
Mogens Blach b.1770
Niels Eriksen b.1669
Nikoline Gregorine b.1830
Nille Kirstine b.1720
Poul b.1787
Poul b.1835
Poul Klingenberg Nielsen b.1714
Rasmus r.1751
Severine b.1799
Søren Wad b.1792
Ulrik August b.1752
Ulrikke Augusta b.1715

Gjertsen

Anna r.1853
Christian r.1849
Christopher Lorentz r.1856
Christopher Lorentz r.1858
Henning r.1861
Jensine r.1851
Jørgen r.1861
Marie r.1854

Gjerulff

Hans Juul b.1824
Maja Elfrida b.1902
Wilhelm Magnus b.1865

Gjestvang

Arnt Bjerregaard b.1900
Birgit b.1893
Dagny b.1898
Gunnar b.1891
Julius Andreas Brager b.1868

Gjødvad

Birgitte b.1810

Glahn

Adelheid Cathrine b.1887
Inger Kirstine b.1772
Johanne Marie Amalie b.1887
Marie Elisabeth b.1854

Gleerup

Jørgen b.1854
Severin b.1893

Glud

Niels Langballe b.1766

Glæsel

[Unknown]
Alf Henri b.1900
Asta Marie Henriette b.1890
Eduard b.1858
Ejnar b.1896
Hanne Henriette r.1863
Harald Edvard b.1891
Henri Carl August b.1853
Hilmar b.1897
Julius August b.1813
Julius Classon b.1856
Julius Classon (R) b.1856
Kaj Julius Hambro b.1894
Karen
Sylvester

Goddard

Justine

Godfrey

Brandy Lynn

Godsk

Kathrine

Gomez

Beatrice Marie b.1935
Benjamin Milton
Carmen Jean
David Kent b.1941
Dolores b.1930
Ramon Romero b.1911
Ricardo A.
Roland Ramon
Sherry Lynn

Goodridge

Dorothy Kathleen b.1896

Gotaas

Erik Sigurdson b.1899
Harda Sophie Borchgrevink b.1894
Ole Sigurdson b.1895
Sigurd Olsen b.1863
Wenche Gormann b.1903

Gotschalck

Edouard Gustav b.1892
Henrik Gustav b.1900
Henrik Johan Valentin b.1866
Johan Frederik b.1896

Gottlieb

Carl Nicolai Christian b.1854
Eigil Christian Frederik Nicolai b.1886
Torben Carl Emil Nicolai b.1889

Graae

Eleanor b.1897
Else Kathrine b.1777
Peter Hiort m.1811

Grabe

Karen Laura Joachime b.1874

Gram

[Unknown] b.1851
Ane Sophie b.1807
Anne Christine Bille b.1809
Axel b.1889
Hans Arrebo b.1774
Hans Arreboe b.1855
Ingeborg Bille b.1893
Jakob r.1763
Jens Bille b.1857
Johanne Margrethe Andrea b.1886
Laurs Rømer r.1767
Morten m.1763
Sophie Frederikke Hermansen b.1860
Ulrik Frederik b.1810

Grandjean

Carl Einar Emil b.1883

Graversen

Niels Christian b.1817

Gravesen

Ane Marie Hansine b.1834

Green

Betty Lu

Grevencop

Klaus m.1719

Grimm

Elise Marie Theodora Henriette b.1836

Grimsehl

Paul Albert Frans b.1881

Grimstad

[Unknown]

Grip

Emma Thalia b.1887

Groes-Petersen

Alice Jytte b.1913

Groth

Ellen Catrine b.1806
Knud b.1710
Sophie Dorthea b.1831

Grouleff

Malene

Grundtvig

Astrid b.1898
Bjarne b.1901
Elna b.1871
Erling b.1892
Fanny Eline Anette b.1841
Fin b.1893
Nikolaj Severin Frederik b.1865
Robert
Solvejg b.1891
Sverre b.1896
Trygve b.1894
Walter

Grøn

Ane Margrethe m.1737

Grønbech

Ellen Ottesdatter b.1675
Otto Sørensen b.1696
Søren Sørensen b.1692

Grønbeck

Andreas b.1715
Charlotte Ernestine b.1841
Helene
Helene b.1717
Jens Ottesen b.1668
Johanna Sophie Jensdatter m.1749
Julie b.1842
Søren Ottesen b.1667
Thomas Jensen b.1711

Grønbæk

Søren Ottesen b.1667

Grønlund

Ulriche Sophie m.1807

Grønnerup

Jenny Bolette b.1848

Grønnevik

Einar Johnsen b.1897
John Rasmussen b.1869

Grønvald

Nina b.1891

Grüner

Hans b.1789
Hedevig Christiane Elisabeth b.1815

Gubler

Florence b.1913

Gulbrandsdatter

Margit b.1793

Guldager

Christian Tandsen b.1786

Guldberg

Frederikke Louise b.1806
Helene Louise Hermandine b.1851

Guldsdager

Margrethe Knudsdatter m.1714

Gundesen

Karen

Gunlogien

Ragnhild Oloff Gudrun b.1847

Gutormsdatter

Anne b.1833
Anne Marie b.1834

Gyldenkrone

Anne-Sophie Emerentze

Gyliche

Petrine Henriette m.1808

Gæpert

Mathilde Hansine Laurentine b.1845

Gørvell

Walborg Margrethe b.1809

Haarup

Mette Kirstine b.1764

Haastrup

Eris Ragnhild b.1899

Hackwell

Cecil Frederick b.1905
June Carola

Hagemann

Antonie Sofie b.1879
Ellen b.1873
Ellen Henriette b.1909
Gunnar Aage b.1877
Gustav Adolph b.1842
Gustav Alexander b.1905
Gustav Arthur b.1876
Jørgen b.1915
Otto Waldemar
Paul Henrik b.1911
Paul Olaf b.1882

Hagfonn

[Unknown]

Hahn

[Unknown] b.1783
[Unknown] b.1785
Anne Cathrine r.1807
Christian Frederic b.1781
Christiana Sedone b.1778
Constantia Alexandrina b.1780
Dorothea Sedone Henriette r.1811
Hans Ludvig Wilhelm b.1842
Ingeborg Mathinette b.1773
Johan Theodorus b.1804
Johanne Sophie Sedonia b.1837
Jørgen Georg b.1744
Lovise Henriette b.1776
Wilhelm Nicolay b.1777
Wilhelmine Franciske b.1774
Wilhelmine Georgine b.1834

Halberg

Gudrun b.1924

Hald

Christen Andersen m.1707
Frederikke Christiane Damiansdatter b.1742
Ole


Surname List